Thram and Rosenboom Earn New Fashion Pork Night Wi...
O’Banion tops MSTS, MPS at I-90 Speedway
Lutz and Lambertz score sprint wins at I-90 Speedw...
July 16, 2022 rained out
Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...
Thram and Rosenboom Earn New Fashion Pork Night Wi...

Thram and Rosenboom Earn New Fashion Pork Night Wi...

7/29/2022 -
(Photo by Tylan Porath Photography) Inside Line Promotions – JACKSON, Minn. (July 29, 2022) – Christopher Thram and Jody Rosenboom posted vi
O’Banion tops MSTS, MPS at I-90 Speedway

O’Banion tops MSTS, MPS at I-90 Speedway

7/31/2022 -
Brant O’Banion showed the way for all 25 laps in Saturday’s main event at I-90 Speedway to take the trophy in the feature event of the co-sa
Lutz and Lambertz score sprint wins at I-90 Speedw...

Lutz and Lambertz score sprint wins at I-90 Speedw...

6/13/2022 -
The Sea Foam Midwest Sprint Touring Series presented by Property Solutions of America and QualityFreightRate.com Midwest Power Series teamed
July 16, 2022 rained out

July 16, 2022 rained out

7/16/2022 -
Continuing rain has forced I-90 Speedway to cancels tonight's (July 16, 2022) event featuring MSTS 360s. We return to action next Saturday.
Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...

Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...

6/9/2022 -
Another Double Header weekend is on the horizon for the Quality Freight Rate Midwest Power Series and Seafoam MSTS presented by Property Sol

Latest Results

<<>>
Huset's Speedway9/4/2022Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Full Results
Huset's Speedway9/4/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Huset's Speedway9/3/2022Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Full Results
Huset's Speedway9/3/2022410 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022B Modifieds
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022Hobby Stocks
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022Stock Cars
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

Midwest Sprint Touring Seriesas of 9/4/2022
Full Points

Points

2022 MSTS 360 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Schedule - 2022

Midwest Sprint Touring Series

As of 9/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Troy SchreursBaltic, SD24914606-
220Brant O'BanionParker, SD258135997
324TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN18131359115
45JJaven Ostermann (R)Courtland, MN271458422
514Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA1491255353
610Lincoln DrewisTripoli, IA38485121
753Jack DoverSpringfield, NE2569397209
833James BrotyLonsdale, MN248383223
922WAaron WernerColman, SD18349257
1013MJBrandon HalversonJackson, MN138321285
1183Sam HendersonSioux Falls, SD128299307
1222Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD1566287319
135Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD1446287319
1409Matt JuhlTea, SD566286320
1544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA246243363
1691Andrew SullivanArnold's park, IA25234372
1710JJustin JacobsmaHull, IA36229377
1822XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA355226380
1933BScott BrotyLonsdale, MN114226380
2083Justin HendersonTea, SD2344216390
214Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA5212394
2277John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE125211395
238Jacob HughesHartford, SD16205401
2418Tyler RabenbergPrinceton, MN3203403
2586Donovan PetersonBrookings, SD35195411
26101Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD5191415
2736Jason MartinLincoln, NE1334179427
2848Taylor ForbesHarrisburg, SD2178428
2914TBrooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW134172434
3015CCarter ChevalierAndover, MN13135471
3113VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE4135471
329XJake BubakArvada, CO223130476
335TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK123130476
3420GChris GrafGlencoe, MN123126480
3517Lee Goos JrHartford, SD23126480
3635Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN23125481
370Alex SchrieverHartford, SD123123483
38Cody IhlenPipestone, MN3122484
3917BRyan BickettRamona, SD123121485
402Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD13120486
4145XKyler Johnson (R)Quinter, KS122115491
4229Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA12107499
431CCClayton ChristensenSpencer, IA12105501
444WMatt WasmundJackson, MN12103503
45Chase RandallWaco, TX122297509
4635LCody LedgerOmaha, NE22297509
475Brady ForbrookMorgan, MN394512
4823SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE12292514
494Cody HansenNunda, SD1281525
5024BJoey DanleyLincoln, NE1280526
5124NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1279527
5211MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND276530
5329Matt Barker (R)Sioux City, IA274532
5445Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE272534
5536Rick HansenOmaha, NE271535
56Adam GullionLincoln, NE270536
57Rick PendergastNorfolk, NE270536
58Tony RostUtica, NE269537
59Boyd PetersonIthaca, NE268538
602XChase PorterSt. Joseph, MO268538
6140Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD266540
62Ryan LeavittKnoxville, IA263543
63Derrik LuskJackson, MN163543
64Micah SlendySioux Falls, SD163543
655TMark ToewsSpirit Lake, IA262544
6623WScott WintersButterfield, MN255551
67Aaron ReutzelClute, TX111150556
68Dalton DomagalaLuverne, MN50556
69Bill WieseFlandreau, SD50556
7016Rob RawsonBig Lake, MN50556
71Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK11149557
7221KThomas KennedyWinnipeg, MB11146560
732JRKelly MillerStirling, AB1145561
743PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA1144562
7527Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1143563
76Jason DanleyLincoln, NE1142564
77Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1141565
7824Terry McCarlAltoona, IA140566
79Chad FrewaldtKansas City, KS138568
80Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ137569
81Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ136570
829WJeff Watson (R)Princeton, MN134572
83Scotty ThielSheboygan, WI134572
84Toby ChapmanPanama, NE132574
8518LLogan DomagalaBrandon, SD128578
8624Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO127579
87Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA25581
88Kevin ColynMonroe, IA25581
89Zackary NelsonGlencoe, MN25581