Lutz and Lambertz score sprint wins at I-90 Speedw...
Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...
June 10 at Rapid Speedway added to MPS & MSTS Sche...
Dover Records Podium at Rapid Speedway and Top 10...
Schreurs doubles down on MSTS/MPS Memorial Day Wee...
Lutz and Lambertz score sprint wins at I-90 Speedw...

Lutz and Lambertz score sprint wins at I-90 Speedw...

6/13/2022 -
The Sea Foam Midwest Sprint Touring Series presented by Property Solutions of America and QualityFreightRate.com Midwest Power Series teamed
Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...

Rock Rapids/I-90 double on the horizon for MPS & M...

6/9/2022 -
Another Double Header weekend is on the horizon for the Quality Freight Rate Midwest Power Series and Seafoam MSTS presented by Property Sol
June 10 at Rapid Speedway added to MPS & MSTS Sche...

June 10 at Rapid Speedway added to MPS & MSTS Sche...

5/31/2022 -
ROCK RAPIDS, IA (May 31, 2022) - On the heels of a doubleheader weekend at Rapid Speedway in Rock Rapids, IA and I-90 Speedway in Hartford,
Dover Records Podium at Rapid Speedway and Top 10...

Dover Records Podium at Rapid Speedway and Top 10...

5/31/2022 -
(Photo by Tylan Porath Photography) Inside Line Promotions – BRANDON, S.D. (May 31, 2022) – Jack Dover highlighted last weekend with a runne
Schreurs doubles down on MSTS/MPS Memorial Day Wee...

Schreurs doubles down on MSTS/MPS Memorial Day Wee...

5/29/2022 -
Troy Schreurs had not been to victory lane in nearly seven years. That changed Friday night when he took the win with the Sea Foam Midwest S

Latest Results

<<>>
I-90 Speedway6/11/2022Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Full Results
I-90 Speedway6/11/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Rapid Speedway6/10/2022Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Full Results
I-90 Speedway5/28/2022Midwest Sprint Touring Series
Full Results
I-90 Speedway5/28/2022305 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

Midwest Sprint Touring Seriesas of 6/11/2022
Full Points

Points

2022 MSTS 360 Midwest Sprint Touring Series Schedule - 2022

Midwest Sprint Touring Series

As of 6/11/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Brant O'BanionParker, SD1357330-
212Troy SchreursBaltic, SD234732010
314Jody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA125731812
45JJaven Ostermann (R)Courtland, MN24730624
524TChristopher ThramSanborn, MN36626862
610Lincoln DrewisTripoli, IA1526070
753Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1335219111
833James BrotyLonsdale, MN234201129
991Andrew SullivanArnold's park, IA25182148
105Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD1224169161
1122WAaron WernerColman, SD13169161
124Cameron MartinAnkeny, IA4152178
1313MJBrandon HalversonJackson, MN113149181
1415CCarter ChevalierAndover, MN13135195
1544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA133133197
1636Jason MartinLincoln, NE223129201
1718Tyler RabenbergPrinceton, MN3128202
1877John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE113127203
1917Lee Goos JrHartford, SD23126204
2017BRyan BickettRamona, SD123121209
212Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD13120210
2283Sam HendersonSioux Falls, SD13118212
2386Donovan PetersonBrookings, SD23117213
2445XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS122115215
2510JJustin JacobsmaHull, IA23115215
2633BScott BrotyLonsdale, MN113113217
27101Chuck McGillivrayMadison, SD3113217
288Jacob HughesHartford, SD13112218
2929Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA12107223
3022Kaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD122298232
319XJake BubakArvada, CO22295235
3209Matt JuhlTea, SD12293237
330Alex SchrieverHartford, SD12288242
3422XRiley GoodnoKnoxville, IA12287243
355TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK11287243
3620GChris GrafGlencoe, MN11283247
3711MBrendan MullenGrand Forks, ND276254
3845Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE272258
394WMatt WasmundJackson, MN1166264
4013VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE266264
4148Taylor ForbesHarrisburg, SD163267
42Derrik LuskJackson, MN163267
43Aaron ReutzelClute, TX111150280
44Wayne JohnsonOklahoma City, OK11149281
45Chase RandallWaco, TX11147283
462JRKelly MillerStirling, AB1145285
4723SStuart SnyderWaverly, NE1145285
4883Justin HendersonTea, SD1144286
4927Carson McCarlAltoona, IA1143287
50Blake HahnSapulpa, OK1141289
5124Terry McCarlAltoona, IA140290
52Adam GullionLincoln, NE139291
5335Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN138292
5414TBrooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW137293
5524BJoey DanleyLincoln, NE136294
5636Rick HansenOmaha, NE136294
57Tony RostUtica, NE135295
58Jeff WatsonPrinceton, MN134296
59Rick PendergastNorfolk, NE133297
60Boyd PetersonIthaca, NE132298
615Brady ForbrookMorgan, MN128302
6218LLogan DomagalaBrandon, SD128302
6324Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO127303
641CCClayton ChristensenSpencer, IA25305
65Trevor CaseyAltoona, IA25305