$0.00Cart (0)
7/22/2016 - Crawford County Speedway
Denison, IA
All Classes Non-Sanctioned with 360 Sprints
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
MSTS 360
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 53 | Jack Dover Springfield, NE | Springfield, NE | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 13V | Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE | Wisner, NE | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 4J | Lee Grosz Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 12 | Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE | Eagle, NE | - | |
5 | 9 | 5H | Cory Eliason Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 4 | |
6 | 3 | 81 | Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -3 | |
7 | 8 | 2 | Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 429 | Robby Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -2 | |
9 | 12 | 82 | Jordan Boston Crete, NE | Crete, NE | 3 | |
10 | 7 | 2D | Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD | Harrisburg, SD | -3 | |
11 | 11 | 7KX | Toby Chapman Panama, NE | Panama, NE | - | |
12 | 13 | 35L | Cody Ledger Omaha, NE | Omaha, NE | 1 | |
13 | 17 | 20 | Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA | Arthur, IA | 4 | |
14 | 19 | 12X | Troy Schreurs Baltic, SD | Baltic, SD | 5 | |
15 | 18 | 21 | Devin (Bart) Friedrichsen Arthur, IA | Arthur, IA | 3 | |
16 | 15 | 12L | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -1 | |
17 | 14 | 14 | Joey Danley Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -3 | |
18 | 10 | 18 | Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE | Aurora, NE | -8 | |
19 | 16 | 4X | Jason Danley Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 81 | Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 53 | Jack Dover Springfield, NE | Springfield, NE | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 7KX | Toby Chapman Panama, NE | Panama, NE | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 35L | Cody Ledger Omaha, NE | Omaha, NE | 1 | |
6 | 3 | 4X | Jason Danley Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -3 | |
7 | 7 | 21 | Devin (Bart) Friedrichsen Arthur, IA | Arthur, IA | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4J | Lee Grosz Watertown, SD | Watertown, SD | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 12 | Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE | Eagle, NE | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 5H | Cory Eliason Visalia, CA | Visalia, CA | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 18 | Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE | Aurora, NE | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 14 | Joey Danley Lincoln, NE | Lincoln, NE | -2 | |
6 | 2 | 20 | Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA | Arthur, IA | -4 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13V | Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE | Wisner, NE | - | |
2 | 2 | 429 | Robby Wolfgang Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | - | |
3 | 5 | 2D | Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD | Harrisburg, SD | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 82 | Jordan Boston Crete, NE | Crete, NE | - | |
5 | 3 | 12L | John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD | Sioux Falls, SD | -2 | |
DNS | 6 | 12X | Troy Schreurs Baltic, SD | Baltic, SD | - |